nbrank,desc

846 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Housing Board Colony , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Aries Apartment For Sale In Bethel Church Secondary School

behind bethel church Aries apt flat no 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aries Apartment  For Sale  In Bethel Church Secondary School
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Vijaya Apartment  M. Council Ambernath ,near Bethel Church Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Apartment For Sale  In Ambarnath 1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aroma Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Housing Board Colony, Ambernath,near Sai Krupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Zenith For Sale In Ambernath West

Patels Zenith  Ambernath West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,287 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aries Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Gautam Nagar, near Bethel Church Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Zion  PATELs ZENITH Near Nana Patil Pride or Bethal church, https://maps.app.goo.gl/zRdkX3LELpnAZMkw5 West, Kohojgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,649 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nana Patil Pride For Sale In Nana Patil Pride

Nana Patil Pride  Housing Board Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Nana Patil Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Nana Patil Pride  opp bethel church ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Britto House For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Shree Sai Britto House  Behind Bethel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Standalone Building, near MODEL PHOTO STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Kene Heights For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Highlands, Ritika Apartment, Ambernath W For Sale In Kohojgaon

Bethal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prayosha  Patels prayosha, ambernath west yogi Niwas, near Ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Flat In Sai Shristi Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Housing Board Colony, Near Paras Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Panvkar Garden R1 For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Garden Co-operative Housing Society PANVELKAR GARDEN Chinchpada Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Garden  Panvelkar Garden SVP Rd,near Anisha Bharatgas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,203 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Kene Heights  Flat No. 501 R 2 Kene Heights Near Ram Mandir Kochgaon Ambernath West Pin 421505, Gautam Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sunita Lucas Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Sunita Lucas Residency  SVP Rd, near Ambika Mandir, Housing Board Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,354 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath

kene heights  Gautam Nagar,Kene Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 RK Apartment In New Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Ambernath West

New Gulmohar Chs  SVP rd near Ambikadevi balumama mayakkadevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Matoshri For Sale In Ambernath,

Kohojgaon, near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Campus Nx, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Campus Nx, Ambernath  Gautam Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Colony, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunflower apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunflower apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunflower apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunflower apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunflower apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunflower apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunflower apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunflower apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!