nbrank,desc

364 - Flats for Sale in Sunrise CHS, Malad East, Malad East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Goregaon East

sunrise apartment   Gokuldham Colony, krishna vatika marg near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment  For Sale  In Goregaon East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway, Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway, Goregaon East  general arun kumar vaidya marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avant Hillway, Goregaon East For Sale  In Goregaon East1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanwat Accord For Sale In Malad East

Ghanwat Accord  Near Kokani Pada Bus Stop,Vaishet Pada,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Malad East

Avant Hillway  Film City Rd near Raju Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Tower For Sale In Goregaon East

Rashi Tower  Near Aarey Bhaskar Garden, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Man Opus  C-1, Western Express Hwy, near State Bank of India, MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Shivaji Nagar Rd, Malad, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Shivaji Nagar Rd, Near to Nutan Vidya Mandir High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹21,290 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nest For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Nest  Off, Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Saidham For Sale In Malad East

Je And Vee Saidham  Near Raza Computers Store, Mahada Colony, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹14,832 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Saidham For Sale In Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹14,656 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Near Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  gokuldham goregaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Ananta For Sale In Goregaon

Bank Auction Property - Ananta  Near Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,621 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Shivaji Nagar Rd, near Nutan Vidya Mandir High School, Bhim Nagar, Kurar Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Divum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Divum  Malad Divum Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Malad East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹25,820 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Omkar Alta Monte

Omkar Alta Monte  Western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹25,969 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Shivaji Nagar Rd, beside Nutan Vidya Mandir High School, Bhim Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹20,130 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh Avyaan For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Tiara For Sale In Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Kabra Tiara  Near Shivdham Ground, Opp Oberoi Mall, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹18,832 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

Sejal City  Near Classic Food Court (CFC) Restaurant, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.31 Crores
₹23,626 per sq.ft.
4.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹23,946 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  near dindoshi court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Omkar For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunrise chs, malad east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunrise chs, malad east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunrise chs, malad east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunrise chs, malad east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunrise chs, malad east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunrise chs, malad east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunrise chs, malad east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunrise chs, malad east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!