nbrank,desc

279 - Flats for Sale in Sunshine Abode, Kukatpally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In White Waters At Y For Sale In Kukatpally

White Waters at Y  Seva Ln K P H B Phase 3, Habeeb Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In White Waters At Y For Sale  In Kukatpally1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hitech City, HyderabadJNTU College
1.5 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Moosapet For Sale In Moosapet

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moosapet For Sale  In Moosapet
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Mss Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

MSS RESINDENCY near Nagarjuna school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sada Shiva Residency For Sale In Moosapet

opposite eenadu office, Lanvaus Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Swanlake Apartments For Sale In Kukatpally

Emami Swanlake Apartments  5-7-72/A, Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Vistas At Rock Garden For Sale In Kukatpally

Cybercity, Hariram Hills, Opposite Idl, Green Hills Road, Moosapet Kukatpally Road, Near Hitech City Mmts, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sree Heights For Sale In Kukatpally

Sree Sree Heights  Sree Sree Heights, Ramalayam Rd, Medical Society, Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Apartment Moosapet For Sale In Moosapet

Sree Apartment Moosapet  Moosapet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Enclave For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

VR Enclave  VR Enclave, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
30,439/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.4 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Square For Sale In Kukatpally

Sunrise Square  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.83 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
52,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.7 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Sangeet Nagar, Balanagar Mandal, Near Metro mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sadashiv Enclave For Sale In Moosapet

shakthi nagar near eenadu office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna For Sale In Kukatpally

gopal krishna  Sumitra Nagar Colony near Venkatakrishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In L.n. Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

L.N. Residency  jawahar nagar cafe victoria lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Kukatpally

Sai Lakshmi Nivas  Near Reliance Mart, beside Hanuman Temple Road, Shanthi Nagar, Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.1 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aj Homes For Sale In Kukatpally

AJ Homes  Vasanth nagar colony Near Sai Baba temple And Heritage Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Emami Swanlake Apartments  Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Emami Swanlake Apartments For Sale In Kukatpally

5-7-72/A, Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Ratna Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

Satya Ratna Nilayam  Satya ratna nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaddepally Enclave, Kukatpally, Hyderabad For Sale In Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Vaddepally Enclave, Kukatpally, Hyderabad  Near Chitharamma Temple, Vivekananda Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Navya Ssenclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Reliance MCR Arcade Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Kukatpally

metro mall kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Balaji Meadows For Sale In Kukatpally

Balaji Nagar Rd, Balaji Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College
0.6 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moosapet

Bharat Nagar NEAR Royal Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramineni For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Moosapet Near Ramineni Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
0.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunshine abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunshine abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunshine abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunshine abode.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunshine abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunshine abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunshine abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunshine abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!