nbrank,desc

628 - Flats for Sale in Super Codename Miyapur, Miyapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Melody Homes For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Advocates Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aman Castle For Sale In King Koti

Aman castle  King Kothi, Ramkot near Eden Garden Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsChikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vazeer Complex For Sale In Abids

Vazeer Complex  Goshamahal Rd, Malakunta, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Githa Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar X Roads

githa residency  Ashok Nagar Road near Union Bank lane , besides Narayana olympiad school , P & T colony ,Ashok Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Nivas For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madhu Nivas   Chandra Nagar, Near Skyline Sterling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Duck And Tower Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Duck and Tower apartment   Basheer Bagh near Police Commissionerate Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Narsa Reddy Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

NARSA REDDY APARTMENTS   AP State Housing Board,Near ICICI Bank Himayat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Manoranjithammal Apartment For Sale In Koti

Hanuman Tekdi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narayanguda

Barkatpura Road near Global Institute of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Flat No. 101 Tirumala Arcade Nimboliadda, Kachiguda, Hyderabad For Sale In 3-1-872310 Kamgar Nagar Nimboli Adda, Street No. 1, Tirmala Arcade, Stn, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India

nimboli adda kachiguda hyderabad - 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Madunika Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street No. 5, Near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

standalone building, Chikkadpalli Rd near Venkateswara Swamy Temple Chikkadapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

standalone building, New Nallakunta near Neha fresh chicken and market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

standalone building, Bhavani Mess near Ramp Clothes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Malakpet

standalone building, MMTS Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,888 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,601 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Venkat Kripa Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bagh Lingampally, near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Residency C For Sale In Chikadpally

Telangana cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Super codename miyapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super codename miyapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Super codename miyapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super codename miyapur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Super codename miyapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super codename miyapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Super codename miyapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super codename miyapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!