nbrank,desc

565 - Flats for Sale in Super Passcode Financial District, Financial District Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Passcode Financial District  Super Passcode Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Melody Homes For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Advocates Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aman Castle For Sale In King Koti

Aman castle  King Kothi, Ramkot near Eden Garden Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsChikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Githa Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar X Roads

githa residency  Ashok Nagar Road near Union Bank lane , besides Narayana olympiad school , P & T colony ,Ashok Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Anushka Towers For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Nivas For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madhu Nivas   Chandra Nagar, Near Skyline Sterling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Flat In Subhagya Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Soubhagya Apartment, 1-2-593, Valmiki Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Duck And Tower Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Duck and Tower apartment   Basheer Bagh near Police Commissionerate Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shankara Kranthi Apartment, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Shankara Kranthi Apartment, Kavadiguda  Near Marriott hotel, Kavadiguda main roa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Abodes For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Praveen Residency For Sale In Kavadiguda

Tirumala Praveen Residency  Tirumala Praveen Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Narsa Reddy Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

NARSA REDDY APARTMENTS   AP State Housing Board,Near ICICI Bank Himayat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Encave For Sale In Chikkadpally

sri encave  Vivek nagar, near Pendekanti Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Madunika Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street No. 5, Near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mg Mansion For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gandhi Nagar, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rtc Cross Road

Utsava - Private Theatres - RTC X Road Gandhi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Venkat Kripa Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Praveen Residency, Gandhinagar For Sale In Tirumala Praveen Residency

Gandhinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Super passcode financial district without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode financial district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Super passcode financial district?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode financial district.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode financial district?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode financial district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Super passcode financial district?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode financial district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!