nbrank,desc

234 - Flats for Sale in Supertech Basera, Sector 79 Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector-79

Supertech Basera  supertech Basera, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Basera For Sale  In Sector-79
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurAstaire Gardens Sales & Marketing Office B Block ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Basera For Sale  In Sector 79
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector-79

Supertech Basera  Sector-79, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector-79

Supertech Basera  Sector-79, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,392 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector 79

Supertech Basera  supertech Basera Sector 79 Gurugram, Haryana 122051 Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector 79

Supertech Basera  Sector-79, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurAstaire Gardens Sales & Marketing Office B Block ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera, Sector-79 For Sale In Sector-79

Supertech Basera, Sector-79  naurangpur rd ,Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector-79

Supertech Basera  Sector-79, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector-79

Supertech Basera  Sector-79, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Basera For Sale In Sector 79

Supertech Basera  Sector 79B, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101 For Sale In New Gurgaon, Gurugram

Godrej 101  godrej society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,102 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,366 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 101 For Sale In Sector 79,

Godrej 101  Tower-E, Godrej 101, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,245 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Bestech Altura  Bestech Park View Altura, B-202, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,458 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Godrej 101  Tower-A, Godrej 101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,842 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria For Sale In Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,132 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrate For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej aristocrate  C352+7CP, Block S, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,912 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria For Sale In Sector 79

Godrej Aria  Godrej Aria near naurangpur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Antalya Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Antalya Hills  Sector 79 Gurugram, Haryana 122051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aria 101 For Sale In Sector 79 New Gurgaon

Godrej aria 101  Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹14,471 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 79b For Sale In Sector 79,gurugram , Harayana

Under Loan
170 Crores
₹12,83,019 per sq.ft.
97.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurNaurangpur stadiumMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 79b For Sale In Sector 79

Signature Global City 79B  Sector 79B, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,328 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Supertech basera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech basera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Supertech basera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech basera.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech basera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech basera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Supertech basera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech basera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!