nbrank,desc

195 - Flats for Sale in Supertech E Square, Sector 96 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods, Sector 43  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹29,252 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale  In Sector 431/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town  For Sale  In Sector 128
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Sector 43, Noida ( Near Golf Course)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,418 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137

Supertech Ecociti   GC66+358, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹41,467 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector-45

Experion Elements   Plot No GH-02, Sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.33 Crores
₹35,245 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  GH-01, Sector 45, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹24,425 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dasnac Yuva Studio For Sale In Sector 124

Dasnac Yuva Studio  Sector 124, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

M3M Jacob And Co  Near Mall Of Noida, Unitech Golf And Country Club, Sector 97, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.48 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
8.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹20,504 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43, Sector 43 For Sale In Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,938 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court  Kalypso court 1, Jaypee greens Wishtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Supertech e square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech e square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Supertech e square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech e square.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech e square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech e square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Supertech e square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech e square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!