nbrank,desc

114 - Flats for Sale in Surya Apartments, Murugeshpalya, Murugeshpalya Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam  For Sale  In Indiranagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Aisshwarya Signum For Sale In Indiranagar

Aisshwarya Signum   7th Main, 5th Cross, HAL 2nd Stage,near Dr. Ambedkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aisshwarya Signum  For Sale  In Indiranagar1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals
1.0 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru For Sale In Challaghatta, Bengaluru

VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru  VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag

Lakshmi Nivas Apartment  Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Ranka Iris For Sale In Domlur

Dra Ranka Iris  Near Bangalore International Centre, BDA Colony, Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.81 Crores
₹21,189 per sq.ft.
3.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLCherry HillsToit Micro Brewery1 MG-Lido MallMetro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur

KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur  Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Glory Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Ind Win Glory Apartments  Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

Sriven Splendour  Challaghatta Jct Rd, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Crest Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Gold Crest Apartments  1, NR Layout Rd, Murugeshpalya, N R Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Mayflower Murugesh Palya For Sale In Old Airport Road

after ISRO old airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Sri Saptagiri Appartment

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond District For Sale In Domlur

Diamond District  Diamond District, Old Airport Raod, Kodihalli, Bangalore 560008, Karnataka, India, HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Pnr Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Pnr Soham Bicester Village  Near NSVK Holy Mothers School, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Residency For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Ramaiah Residency  Ramaiah Residency, 21/1, 3rd Cross, S R Layout, Murugeshpalya, 4th Cross Rd, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Murgeshpallya

MurgeshPallya Near Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Susheel Darshan Kumara Park East For Sale In Kumara Park East, Sheshadripuram

icici bank near Mahatma Gandhi bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

standalone building, BDA Layout Main Rd Near Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ramya Regency, Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Jeevanbheema Nagar Main Road, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Honrydew Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

50 meters from indiranagar 100 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Laxminiwas Apartment For Sale In 4th Cross Road

kodihalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 441, 2nd Cross Rd, Hal Extension Iii Stage, Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India

1st main road ,shivalingaiiya colony , jeevan bhima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Starview Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Kodihalli Main Rd near Sri Devi Pharma & Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Surya apartments, murugeshpalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Surya apartments, murugeshpalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Surya apartments, murugeshpalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Surya apartments, murugeshpalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Surya apartments, murugeshpalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Surya apartments, murugeshpalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Surya apartments, murugeshpalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Surya apartments, murugeshpalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!