nbrank,desc

102 - Flats for Sale in SV Maple Gardens, Chikkagubbi Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Luxor, Hennur Main Road For Sale  In Hennur Main Road1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi, Karnataka, India

Shriram Luxor  Hennur Main Road, Sonam Layout, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Luxor For Sale  In Chikkagubbi, Karnataka, India1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

SHRIRAM LUXOR  Hennur Bagalur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,971 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,215 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
67,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
96,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mims Northdale For Sale In Visthar

MIMS Northdale  Hennur, Visthar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,665 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga For Sale In Kannur

Kolte Patil Raaga  Near Sobha Dream Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,780 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village  NEAR UNITED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga For Sale In Kannur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Shriram Luxor  Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga, Hebbal For Sale In Kannuru

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,327 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Hennur

DS Max Sage  Kyalasanahalli Village, KR Puram, Hennur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia, Hennur For Sale In Radiance Gardenia

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Chikkagubbi, Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹14,133 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,467 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sv maple gardens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sv maple gardens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sv maple gardens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sv maple gardens.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sv maple gardens?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sv maple gardens is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sv maple gardens?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sv maple gardens. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!