nbrank,desc

539 - Flats for Sale in SV Mithila, Saroornagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nmr Lotus For Sale  In Karmanghat
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar

Madhavaram Serenity  Sagar Road, Lingojiguda Rd Number 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale  In Saroornagar1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam  11-5-179, Rd Number 1, Saroornagar, Bhagat Singh nagar, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Kothapet, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram Serenity

Madhavaram Serenity   Madhavaram Serenity, hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Madhavaram Serenity  Madhavaram Serenity Block-A, Madhavaram Serenity, Saroornagar, Adhikari Nagar, Vijaypuri Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Annexe For Sale In Kothapet

Vijayalaxmi Annexe  1428, Rd Number 1, near South India Shopping mall, polkampally, RK Puram, Margadarshi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India Lat, Lon: 17.364600, 78.543437
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vemuri Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Saroornagar

Near GHMC office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Telephone colony Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sv Narayana Reddy Homes For Sale In Saroornagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Cs Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

CS Nilayam  Saroornagar, Huda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Duncons Delight Apartment For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Duncons delight apartment  c 9, C -9, NTR Nagar, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In L B Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas   L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nsl Residency For Sale In Chaitanyapuri,

NSL Residency  Sai nagar colony near ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

sai sadan apartment  chaitanyapuri ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Archade For Sale In Kothapet

Road Number 2, Snehapuri Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Homes For Sale In L B Nagar

SBH Colony , Venture 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sv mithila without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sv mithila, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sv mithila?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sv mithila.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sv mithila?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sv mithila is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sv mithila?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sv mithila. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!