nbrank,desc

263 - Flats for Sale in Svr Pine Ridge, Jakkuru Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Parisara Flying View For Sale In Jakkuru

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parisara Flying View For Sale  In Jakkuru
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Velpula Pride For Sale In Yelahanka

Velpula Pride  velpula pride- 37 /2 shivanahaalli, Jakkuru Main Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Velpula Pride For Sale  In Yelahanka1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Heavens For Sale In Yelahanka

Janapriya Heavens  Janapriya Heavens Block-11 house num:2105, JANAPRIYA HEAVENS, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale In Jakkuru

Jus?Trufs Chocolatiers Company Private Limited,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Aries Lakeview For Sale In Jakkur, Bangalore

Aries Lakeview  opp. Jakkur Lake, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Msr Rr Wish Tales For Sale In Jakkur

MSR RR Wish Tales  Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Legacy Celino For Sale In Dasarahalli

Legacy Celino  Veeranna Layout, Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Beverly Park For Sale In Jakkuru

Skyline Beverly Park  Talacauvery Layout, Sneha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3, Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Meadows For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Prakruthi Meadows  Prakruthi Meadows near Kashi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Towers For Sale In Byatarayanapura

KVR Towers  Sahakar Nagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Hitin 1410 The Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

Hitin 1410 The Residences  3HMQ+77X, 8th Main Rd, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,379 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Celino For Sale In Rachenahalli

Legacy Celino  Legacy Celino, 1st Main Rd, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nilaya For Sale In Kodigehalli

Avani Nilaya  Nti Layout Near Sri Chakra Nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windfall For Sale In Jakkuru

Sobha Windfall  Talacauvery Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,178 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Livingston For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rr Livingston  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Vivekananda ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Park For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

sterling park   Sterling Park Sahakar Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Berrys Lake Side For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

berrys lake side  26, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd Shanthivana, Sanjeevini Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura  Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunrise For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Balaji sunrise  4th Cross, A Sector Rd, Sonnappa Layout, H A Farm Post, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Serenity Nehru Nagar For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Slv Serenity Nehru Nagar  Slv Serenity Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Embassy North For Sale In Yelahanka Hobli

Shivanahalli, Jakkur - Yelahanka Rd, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Udupi GrandReliance FreshCytecare Cancer HospitalsKurlappa Shopping ComplexNitesh Central Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Svr pine ridge without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Svr pine ridge, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Svr pine ridge?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Svr pine ridge.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Svr pine ridge?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Svr pine ridge is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Svr pine ridge?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Svr pine ridge. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!