nbrank,desc

388 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Talacauvery Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3 For Sale In Dasarahalli

Lakshmi Narayana, Laksmi Narayana Temple Rd, Balaji Layout, Amrutahalli, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3 For Sale  In Dasarahalli1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Thipparthi Fort House For Sale In Amrutahalli

Thipparthi Fort House  Amruthahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.4 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Thipparthi Fort House For Sale  In Amrutahalli1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Aashritha Apartments For Sale In Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,187 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3, Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Amrutahalli

Trendsquares Ortus  Sri Lakshminarayana Swamy Temple (Amrutahalli)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus 1 For Sale In Jakkuru

Trendsquares ortus 1  near Lakshmi Narayana temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Trendsquares Ortus  Opposite to little Rainbow babysitter, Balaji Layout, Dasarahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,787 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3 For Sale In Trendsquares Ortus 3,

laxminarayan temple road, near rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus 1, For Sale In Amrutahalli

Trendsquares Ortus 1,   Trendsquare Construction, 55 & 56, Laksmi Narayana Temple Rd, near Lakshmi Narayana Temple, Amrutanhalli, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Trendsquares Ortus  Laksmi Narayana Temple Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,305 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Trend Squareortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Trendsquare Ortus 2, opposite to Laksmi Narayana Temple Road, Balaji Layout, Amrutahalli, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trend Squareortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

near Lakshmi Narayana Temple, Balaji Layout, Amrutahalli, Dasarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Trendsquares Ortus  Trendsquares Ortus 3 Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3, Dasarahalli For Sale In Amruthahalli

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,360 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Park For Sale In Amrutahalli

aditya park   Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India Lat, Lon: ********9, 77.604206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Amrutahalli

Pragathi Residency  Near Chandru Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sriya Residency For Sale In Varadarajulayout

Sriya Residency  Varadarajulayout, 8B cross,Amruthahalli,Benguluru-, 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriya Residency, Varadaraju Layout For Sale In Sriya Residency

Sriya Residency, varadaraju layout  Varadarajulayout, 8B cross,Amruthahalli,Benguluru-, 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Vensa Lake View Apartments For Sale In Jakkuru,

Amrutha Halli,Vensa Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vensa Lake View For Sale In Amrutahalli

Vensa Lake View  Amrutha Halli, Jakkuru Layout, Jakkuru, 3J75 RF8, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Vensa Lake View For Sale In Amrutahalli

Vensa Lake View  Vensa Lake View, 2nd Main Rd, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Svs amrutha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Svs amrutha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Svs amrutha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Svs amrutha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Svs amrutha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Svs amrutha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Svs amrutha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Svs amrutha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!