nbrank,desc

790 - Flats for Sale in swapna purti, Handewadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Purti For Sale In Handewadi

swapna purti  Autadwadi Handewadi near Hotel Amantran Family Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swapna Purti For Sale  In Handewadi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Porwal Khush Vista For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Porwal Khush Vista  Near Delhi Public School Pune, Nyati Estate Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.8 Lacs
₹5,815 per sq.ft.
18,798/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Porwal Khush Vista For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Serene For Sale In Nibm Annex

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Nisarg For Sale In Undri

Suyash Nisarg  , Autadwadi Handewadi, Suyash Nisarg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories  S No 89, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Tarawade Vasti, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Tata Inora Park  Katraj - Undri - Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Estate  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero  Handewadi Rd, Authade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Vaishnavi city phase 2 Adarsh Nagar Rd, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Anand 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar  JSPM College Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Tata Inora Park  Handewadi Rd, Near Tata Inora Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  sattar nagar near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Exuberance For Sale In Undri

Nyati Exuberance  Off, NIBM road, opp. Nyati Erica, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Spectrum For Sale In Undri

Shriram The Spectrum   Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.41 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
40,928/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Somnath Vastu For Sale In Mohammed Wad

Sairaj Somnath Vastu  Sairaj Somnath Vastu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.85 Lacs
₹6,749 per sq.ft.
36,595/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Ilife For Sale In Undri

Legacy iLife  Legacy iLife Near iLife Upper NIBM Sales Office, Upper NIBM, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, ???? ???, ?????, ????????? ?????????, ?????????? 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Arnav Dopioo For Sale In Handewadi

Anshul Arnav Dopioo  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Bhoomi Spring Town Phase I For Sale In Undri

Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubMargosa Heights Apartments

1 BHK Flat In Neeti Galaxy, For Sale In Undri

Beside IRA Housing Society, Near Jakat Naka, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Swapna purti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swapna purti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Swapna purti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swapna purti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Swapna purti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swapna purti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Swapna purti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Swapna purti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!