nbrank,desc

487 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Dahisar West

Pramila Nagar near Mc Donald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Dahisar West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 RK Flat In Kandarpada For Sale In Dahisar West

New Link Rd, near New Link Rd, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹22,086 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kandarpada For Sale  In Dahisar West1/8
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Maooli Darshan For Sale In Dahisar West

Maooli Darshan  New Link Rd, near Andhra Bank, Pramila Nagar, Anand Park, Dahisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Mallikarjun Chsl For Sale In Kandarpada

Dahisar Flyover, Kandarpada near Hungerzaade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mallikarjun Chsl For Sale In Dahisar West

Mallikarjun CHSL  Mallikarjun CHSL, Dahisar Flyover, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹22,831 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Amrapali Chsl For Sale In Dahisar West

101, Laxman Mhatre Rd, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Amrapali Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

101, Laxman Mhatre Rd, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹18,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mahakaleshwar Society For Sale In Dahisar West

Mahakaleshwar Society  Near C S Link Road FOB service Road Bapu Bagwe Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹19,029 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mahakaleshwar Society, Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

Mahakaleshwar Society, Dahisar West  101, Kandarpada Rd, IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Complex Co-operative Housing Society, Dahisar West For Sale In Sai Complex Co-operative Housing Society

Kanderpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Yashodham Chsl For Sale In Dahisar West

New Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights For Sale In Dahisar West

Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights  Dahisar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹16,987 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights For Sale In Dahisar West

Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights  Dahisar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,973 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

Ekta Vivek New Link Rd, near West Coast Diner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹27,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwabharti Chs Ltd For Sale In Dahisar West

Vishwabharti chs Ltd  opp. Pramila Nagar, Pramila Nagar, Anand Park, Dahisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dimple Galassia For Sale In Dahisar West

Dimple Galassia  Near Zen garden Opp Rto Dahisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,275 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raghu Vihar Apartments For Sale In Dahisar West

Raghu Vihar Apartments  Dahisar West, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Legend Chsl For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,490 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pastonji Bliss Tower For Sale In Dahisar West

Pastonji Bliss Tower  Near McDonald's, Shiva Shakti Nagar, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,147 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Pastonji Bliss Tower For Sale In Dahisar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Raghu Vihar Apartments  kanderpada, Bapu Bagve Rd, Gaondevi, Dahisar West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Classic View Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Palace Chs Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Northern Star For Sale In Dahisar West

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹29,297 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Palace Society For Sale In Kandarpada

Crystal Palace Society,, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sweet gagangiri complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sweet gagangiri complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sweet gagangiri complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sweet gagangiri complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sweet gagangiri complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sweet gagangiri complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sweet gagangiri complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sweet gagangiri complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!