nbrank,desc

1,553 - Flats for Sale in Tanaji Heights, Dombivli West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Estate For Sale  In Dombivali East1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.99 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
24,066/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
15,835/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

Maitri Navkar  Near B.R. Madhavi English School, Rajaji Path, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.44 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
44,957/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Vasant For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Gajanan Pride For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji Gajanan Pride  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Lake Shore Greens For Sale In Koni Village

Casa elite,p block, Near Plush Retreat,casa vista khoni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Bliss For Sale In Dombivli West

Amber Bliss  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.84 Lacs
₹6,521 per sq.ft.
31,431/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.4 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
46,653/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Evaan For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Evaan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Datta Kripa  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.59 Lacs
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
39,885/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pacific Radha The Divine Mystery For Sale In Dombivli East

Pacific Radha The Divine Mystery  Dombivli East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.13 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
48,218/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pacific Radha The Divine Mystery For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.11 Lacs
₹8,926 per sq.ft.
33,305/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli West

Sunrise Galaxy  Sunrise Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar  Kalyan, Dombivali East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.51 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
52,448/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Park For Sale In Flora Heights, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

maitri park  kopar circle. oppisite kamal medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tanaji heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tanaji heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tanaji heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tanaji heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tanaji heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tanaji heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tanaji heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tanaji heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!