nbrank,desc

574 - Flats for Sale in TANISH PEARLS PHASE 2, Haveli Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls Phase 2 For Sale In Haveli

TANISH PEARLS PHASE 2  Charholi, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanish Pearls Phase 2 For Sale  In Haveli1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls Phase 2, Haveli For Sale In Charholi Budruk

TANISH PEARLS PHASE 2, Haveli  Charholi, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanish Pearls Phase 2, Haveli For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

3 BHK Apartment In Krupasindhu Town Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow For Sale In Prism City Violet Building, Near Apex International School, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India

Swastik Prism City Yellow  apex international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Alandi-Markal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Homes For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Lotus Urban Homes  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,215 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Charholi Budruk,

URBAN HOMES  S. No. 413, Charholi Budruk - Wadmukhwadi Rd, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Violet - Prism City

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Genesis A7 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kakade Genesis A7  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.95 Lacs
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
37,225/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Genesis A7 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kakade Genesis A7  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kakade Genesis A7 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kakade Genesis A7  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,378 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gvmg Mountain Jewel For Sale In Charholi Buduk

GVMG Mountain Jewel  Charholi Budukl, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gvmg Mountain Jewel For Sale In Charholi Buduk

GVMG Mountain Jewel  Charholi Budukl, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prakash The Hallmark For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Prakash The Hallmark  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash The Hallmark For Sale In Charholi Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Tanishq Vlasta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.48 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
28,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Swastik Prism City  Near S S International School and Junior College, Dabhade Sarkar Chowk, Charholi Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale In Chovisawadi

Royal Gulmohar 24  Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaay Landmark For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shivaay Landmark  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Nithyam For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Gada Nithyam  Gada Nithyam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.6 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
29,001/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Winsomesk Mountain Crest For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Winsomesk Mountain Crest  Winsomesk Mountain Crest, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Tower For Sale In Alandi

Indrayani Tower  Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Vrindavan For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pratham Yash Vrindavan  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.14 Lacs
₹4,873 per sq.ft.
31,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tanish pearls phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tanish pearls phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tanish pearls phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tanish pearls phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tanish pearls phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tanish pearls phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tanish pearls phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tanish pearls phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!