nbrank,desc

302 - Flats for Sale in Meraki Tatva Abode, Kharmanghat Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Westend For Sale In Hastinapuram

westend  2, Road No. 2, Adarsha Hills, Colony, Hastinapuram, Meerpet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Westend For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

4+ BHK Flat In Arun Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Near Erra manzil metro railway station,Jaffar Ali Bagh Rd,Somajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Arun Residency For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/38
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DilshuknagarLB NagarChaitanyapuri Metro StationDilsukhnagarBn Reddy Nagar X Roads
1.7 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In L B Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  near Medisys hospital , Tower- 4 VASAVI'S SRI NILAYAM, RTC Colony, L. B. Nagar, Chintalkunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Aruna Elite For Sale In Sg Aruna Elite Apartment

SG ARUNA ELITE  Vignanapuri Teachers Colony, Near Hanuman Temple. and Srinivasa Bikepoint
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Uma Tirumala Residency For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Self Finance Colony, near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Bokka Aruna Manmohan Reddy For Sale In Sripuram

Bokka ARUNA MANMOHAN REDDY  , B.N Reddy Nagar, near Bokka ARUNA MANMOHAN REDDY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Blr Homes For Sale In Meerpet

BLR homes  Valmiki Ambedkar Awas Yojana, Hanuman Nagar,near BLR HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shailaaja Residency For Sale In Meerpet

sai shailAaja residency  Sri Rama Avenue H.No.8-12-96 SN/343, New, Valmiki Ambedkar Awas Yojana, Sriramana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,931 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

Sri Sinivasa Nilayam  Teachers Colony Near RnR Rainbow Apartments, 8-7-96, Panchayat Raj Teachers Colony, Teachers Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Apartment In Cms Sai Nivas For Sale In Hastinapuram

cms sai nivas  New Venkata Ramana Colony, Rohini Marble Ln, opposite Deccan Grameena Bank, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074 near Ravindra Bharathi School - Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Moksha Heights For Sale In Hastinapuram

Moksha Heights  Devakammathota, near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shakunthala Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

Venkateshwara Colony near ???? ?? & ?????? ??????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gmrc Pride For Sale In Meerpet

Gmrc pride  RN reddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Systamatic Paradise For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Systamatic Paradise  Prasanth Residency, Arunodaya Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Mr Enclave For Sale In Hastinapuram

MR enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Divya Petals For Sale In Vanasthalipuram Community Hall

Hariharapuram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Lb Nagar For Sale In L B Nagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Standalone Building, FC colony near Sri Sri Sri Lakshmi Ganapathi Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,484 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sr Nilyam For Sale In Chaitanya Nagar, B.n Reddy Nagar

samuprna backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Rajitha Sai Prakaram Appartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Rajitha Sai Prakaram Appartment Plot No:706,713, Rajitha Sai Prakaram, Prashanth Nagar Prashanth Nagar Vanasthalipuram, Telangana 500070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hastinapuram

HIG, Phase I, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana , near Sri Sri Sri Lakshmi Ganapathi Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Vs Puram near Gurudwara Sri Akalsar Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

North, Vaidehi Nagar near Vaidehinagar North , Road number 12 Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rams Heights For Sale In Hastinapuram

agriculture colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Meraki tatva abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meraki tatva abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Meraki tatva abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meraki tatva abode.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Meraki tatva abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meraki tatva abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Meraki tatva abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meraki tatva abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!