nbrank,desc

97 - Flats for Sale in Terra Lavinium, Terra Lavinium Faridabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Terra Lavinium For Sale  In Sector 751/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Terra Lavinium For Sale  In Sector 75
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  Block S, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  erra Heights beside D mart, Sector 75 Faridabad, Haryana 121006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium, Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium, Sector 75  Block S, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bpl Flats Housing Board For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4 BHK Flat In Adore Prima For Sale In Sector 73

9966+36F, Global Industrial Park, Sector 73, Faridabad, Mortzapur, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK Apartment In Slf Anushree Apartments For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,055 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80, Faridabad

Bptp Discovery Park   Sector 80, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80

BPTP Discovery Park  Bptp Discovery Park Service Rd, Sector 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Era Divine Court Floors For Sale In Sector 76

Era Divine Court Floors   Sector-76, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADBata Chowk Metro StationSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Adel Divine Court, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Adel Divine Court, Sector 76  Sector 76, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Bptp Discovery Park   Sector 80, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Pride For Sale In Sector 75

Adore Happy Homes Pride  Adore Happy Homes Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Adore Happy Homes Pride  Adore Happy Homes Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Elite Homes For Sale In Sector 75

Elite homes  Aggarwal buildtech Road Near BPTP ELITE FLOORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80

Bptp Discovery Park   Bptp Discovery Park Service Rd, Sector 80 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Power Welfare Society For Sale In Sector 75

Green Power Welfare Society  Block S, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Bptp Discovery Park  Service Rd, Bptp Discovery Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Adore Happy Homes Pride  Adore Pride, Block- S, Sec -75, near BPTP, Police Station, Faridabad, Haryana 121006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

BPTP Discovery Park  Service Rd, Sector 80,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Terra lavinium without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Terra lavinium, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Terra lavinium?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Terra lavinium.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Terra lavinium?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Terra lavinium is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Terra lavinium?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Terra lavinium. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!