nbrank,desc

163 - Flats for Sale in Tharwani Solitaire, Tharwani Solitaire Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan, Thane

Tharwani Solitaire  Kalyan Murbad Road, Mharal, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale  In Kalyan, Thane
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire Chs For Sale In In Front Of Lotus Dhaba And Family Restaurant, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire Chs For Sale  In In Front Of Lotus Dhaba And Family Restaurant, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India1/5

2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mharal, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.99 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
36,675/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Varap, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMangeshi SaharaNawab's Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  opposite Narayan School Murbad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMangeshi SaharaSandeep Restaurant and Bar Unit of Seafood & Seasoning Co.

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire , Thane For Sale In Tharwani Solitaire

Tharwani Solitaire , Thane  tharwani solitaire Varap Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Varap, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.8 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
41,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
61,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Varap, Khemani Industry Area Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,377 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Complex For Sale In Titwala - Ambivli

Om Sai Complex  7599+VM7, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Flat In Puneet Prime For Sale In Kurla

Mahda Colony, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

PRECIOUS MEADOWS  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Axis La Promenade For Sale In Ambivali

Near Gaondevi Mandir, Ambivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mharal,near PreciousMeadowsNX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Seema Apartment For Sale In Ulhas Nagar

seema apartment   Seema Apt, Khemani Road, 2, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Parshuram Tower, Shahad For Sale In Mharal

Parshuram Tower, B Wing, 7th Floor, Opposite Tharwani Building, Shahad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/47

1 RK Apartment In Rakesh Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rakesh Apartment  arrack No. 116, opp. Gopaldas Apt, Mukund Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivli,

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Pride near Yadav Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment, Ambivli East For Sale In Yadav Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Garden Chsl For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageSalas CHS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tharwani solitaire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tharwani solitaire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tharwani solitaire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tharwani solitaire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tharwani solitaire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tharwani solitaire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tharwani solitaire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tharwani solitaire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!