nbrank,desc

271 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vellalar Street , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Apartments For Sale In 18, Kongu Nagar 2 Street

Shruti Apartments  opposite lane to spartan school,Kongu nagar, Mugappir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shruti Apartments For Sale  In 18, Kongu Nagar 2 Street1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Dabc Madhuram For Sale In Mogappair East

Dabc Madhuram,Mugappair East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dabc Madhuram For Sale  In Mogappair East
South

2 BHK Flat In Sugantham Flats For Sale In Mogappair East

Thiruvalluvar Salai near Karur Vysya Bank - Chennai - Mugappair-Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,415 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Golden Flats For Sale In Mogappair

Ambattur Estate Rd, Mannurpet, Anna Nagar Tiruvannamalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Wave Light Wick For Sale In Mogappair

120 Feet Road near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

120ft rd near dav boys high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sree Varagi Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Anna Nagar W Ext Rd, near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Hayagriva Garden For Sale In Mogappair

hayagriva garden   Anna Nagar W Ext Rd,Near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vmk Peter Castle For Sale In Kolathur

vmk peter castle  welding shop bus stand girija nagar east cross st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,403 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Divyam Flats For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sssp Apartment South For Sale In 35pf+gpq, Vellalar St, Vgp Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India

near Santhana Srinivasa Perumal koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Castle For Sale In Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam

Not under loan
69.86 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
40,039/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Magizhchi Colony For Sale In Mogappair

Magizhchi Colony  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tri Star Residency, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nexa Asta For Sale In Mogappair

Nexa Asta  Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trump Rajmeena Paradise For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹10,530 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Super Passcode Mogappair  Super Passcode Mogappair, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Super Codename Mogappair  Super Codename Mogappair, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹12,898 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹12,814 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,878 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The celestine citadel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The celestine citadel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The celestine citadel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The celestine citadel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The celestine citadel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The celestine citadel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The celestine citadel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The celestine citadel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!