nbrank,desc

547 - Flats for Sale in TKN Ridge, Hulimavu Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tkn Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

TKN Ridge  Avani Sringeri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tkn Ridge For Sale  In Hulimavu1/29
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Tkn Ridge For Sale In , Hulimavu,

TKN Ridge  TKN RIDGE APARTMENT, hulimavu, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tkn Ridge For Sale  In , Hulimavu, 1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of The South For Sale In Akshay Nagar Banner Ghatta Road

Prestige Song Of The South  Begur - Koppa Rd, Chandrashekarapura Village, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Begur - Koppa Rd, Chandrashekarapura Village, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,105 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Bommanahalli

SLV Magnum  Bommanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn, Yelanahalli Village For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,242 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Millennial For Sale In Akshayanagar

SLV Millennial  Akshayanagar, Begur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Troika For Sale In Akshayanagar

Windsor Troika  Windsor Troika Windsor Troika, Windsor Troika, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Apartment In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville  Valmark Cityville Near Karnataka Bank - Gottigere Branch & ATM,Chandrashekarapura Village,Hulimavu,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,832 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of the South, Tower-01, Begur main road, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹13,820 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  156/6F-11 11, Balmuri Main Rd, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Eternia For Sale In Begur

Aashrayaa Eternia  Hasiru, 10, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,526/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

House Of Hiranandani  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹18,414 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.881027, 77.618870
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of the South, Tower-01, Begur main road, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,670 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dhathri Residency For Sale In Yelenahalli

Dhathri Residency  Mylasandra Road, 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South, Begur For Sale In Akshayanagar

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹14,441 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Akshayanagar

Serenity Gardens By SNN  opposite to Prestige Song of South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Dhathri Residency For Sale In Begur

GS Dhathri Residency  Mylasandra Rd, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,594 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of South Prestige Song of South,Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  Keya Spring MICO Layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tkn ridge without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tkn ridge, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tkn ridge?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tkn ridge.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tkn ridge?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tkn ridge is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tkn ridge?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tkn ridge. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!