nbrank,desc

1,147 - Flats for Sale in Torana Height, Uruli Devachi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drushti Gloria For Sale  In Katraj1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kolte Patil Three Jewels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Behind ISKON Temple,Katraj-Kondwa Road,Tilekar Nagar,,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Ashtekar Silver Oak  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Paramount Eros, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Inspira For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Anand Inspira  Anand Inspira, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hamy Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Hamy Park  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,009 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS, I 605, ?????? ???, ?????? ???????, ????, ?????????? 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Manmohan Residency For Sale In Budruk

Manmohan Residency  Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Hubtown Countrywoods  Hubtown Countrywoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Barsana Dham For Sale In Kondhwa

Vrindavan Barsana Dham  Vrindavan Barsana Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Lake Shine For Sale In Katraj

Poorva Lake Shine  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  FV6J+GQ7, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arham Fusion Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Arham Fusion Park  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.37 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
32,881/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Splendour Greens Seetai Lake For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Manmohan Residency For Sale In Budruk

Manmohan Residency  Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.99 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
47,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Torana height without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Torana height, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Torana height?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Torana height.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Torana height?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Torana height is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Torana height?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Torana height. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!