nbrank,desc

786 - Flats for Sale in Tranquil at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Tranquil at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Tranquil at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore  Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,245 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia,  Varthur, Bangalore For Sale  In  Varthur, Bangalore1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore

State Highway 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹17,120 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Bangalore For Sale  In Bangalore1/5

4+ BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

Tru Aquapolis  Near Gail CNG Gas Station, Whitefield Main Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹11,931 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Varthur Road, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements For Sale In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements

Under Loan
2.32 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

4 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹17,019 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,321 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,122 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Myhna Maple Myhna Maple, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields, Varthur For Sale In Prestige Lavender Fields

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,347 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

4 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements, Varthur For Sale In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,822 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Myhna Maple Myhna Maple, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat Opp. Croma electronic shop, Gunjur varthur main road, Varthur,Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,227 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,281 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige lakeside habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,951 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road

Goyal The Orchid Life  WPGG+VV6, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road

Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,551 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,798 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Landmark  S.No: 243, State Highway 35, 2A 243/3, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, near Gunjur, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tranquil at brigade cornerstone utopia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!