nbrank,desc

664 - Flats for Sale in Trinity Apartment, Bengaluru, Bengaluru Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Epitome For Sale In Thanisandra

Sumadhura Epitome  Near SRI VIVEKANANDA PUBLIC SCHOOL, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹12,405 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Epitome For Sale  In Thanisandra1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Epitome For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Epitome For Sale  In Thanisandra1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Nagavara

Paras Manyatha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Survey No: 861, 864, 951, 952, 953,thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Kothnur Narayanapura, Karnataka 560077, India

Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹19,453 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  Near Machaxi Ahalya Sports Centre , Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

1 RK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 4 For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Lavender Apartment, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Rathna Lavender Apartment, Thanisandra  Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Godavari Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavana Apartments For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Brindavana Apartments  Bhartiya Road, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhava Elite Homes For Sale In K Narayanapura

Aadhava Elite Homes  K Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Heaven For Sale In Thanisandra

VBC Oracle Heaven  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Visalakshi prakruthi  Visalakshi prakruthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  TVS Emerald Isle of Trees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Visalakshi prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road  Visalakshi Prakruthi, New 40 Feet Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Jakkur

Opposite to Paras Manyata, Next to Vasathi Avanthi Site, Off Thanisandra Road Rachenahalli Village, K.R.Puram Hobli, Behind Manyata Tech park, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shoban Silver Domicile For Sale In Rachenahalli

Shoban Silver Domicile  Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Verma Moonstone For Sale In Narayanapura

verma moonstone   A Narayanapura, PWD Rd, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Skyline Aura For Sale In Hennur Road

7, 6th Cross Rd, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,781 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Prisha Orchids For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road,

3JMP+9WF, Bhartiya City, Devin Paradise Enclave, Kannuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Identiti Apartments For Sale In Narayanapura

Trinity Identiti Apartments  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana For Sale In Jakkur

Affinity Brundaavana  greenfield public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Paradise Apartments For Sale In 1, Rachenahalli Main Rd, P&t Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Saroj Paradise Apartments  3J4J+GGH, Rachenahalli Main Rd, near bharat petrol bunk, P&T Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹26,281 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Garden City SupermarketMcDonald'sNilgirisAaha AndhraManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Flat In Neora Purvankara For Sale In Sampigehalli

opp orchids international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,304 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Trinity apartment, bengaluru without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trinity apartment, bengaluru, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Trinity apartment, bengaluru?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trinity apartment, bengaluru.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Trinity apartment, bengaluru?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trinity apartment, bengaluru is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Trinity apartment, bengaluru?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trinity apartment, bengaluru. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!