nbrank,desc

245 - Flats for Sale in Tulip Garden, Sector 57, Sector 57 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Garden, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,469 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Garden, Sector 57 For Sale  In Sector 571/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Mittals Tulip Garden For Sale In Sector 57

Mittals Tulip Garden  Mittals Tulip Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittals Tulip Garden For Sale  In Sector 571/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Near Marengo Asia Hospitals, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹18,471 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹18,538 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,357 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Amaris For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Amaris  Nangli Umarpur, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹18,731 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 42-43

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Amaris For Sale In Sector 62

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,531 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Amaris For Sale In Sector 62

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.65 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer park sector 61  golf course ext road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,305 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,399 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Amaris For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Amaris  behind aipl business club sector 62 gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,455 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-62

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer Park  M301, Pioneer Park, Golf Course Ext Rd, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Amaris, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹21,273 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Araya For Sale In Sector 62

Pioneer Araya  Rajesh Pilot Chowk, CRPF Rd, near Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 62, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale In Sector 57, Sohna

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,819 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer Park  Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,689 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Grandstand For Sale In Sector 99a

ATS Grandstand  Sector 99A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.25 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹34,252 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,083 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Experion One 42 For Sale In Sector 42

Experion One 42  Experion One 42, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
14.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pioneer Park For Sale In Sector-61

Pioneer Park  Sector-61, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
218 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tulip garden, sector 57 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tulip garden, sector 57, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tulip garden, sector 57?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tulip garden, sector 57.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tulip garden, sector 57?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tulip garden, sector 57 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tulip garden, sector 57?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tulip garden, sector 57. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!