nbrank,desc

435 - Flats for Sale in Tuscany Terraces, Nerul Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Az Dreams Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,887 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Az Dreams Residency For Sale  In Neral1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hdg Hill View For Sale In Badlapur

Hdg Hill View  Karjat - Neral Rd near HDG Enterprises Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hdg Hill View For Sale  In Badlapur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Aparment Mamdapur For Sale In Neral

Dilkap.College road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Castello, Neral For Sale In Neral

Laxmi Castello, Neral  Hajare Nagar, Bopele, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Neral

Neral, near Dentocare Multispeciality Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  Road, near railway crossing, Ganga Nagar, Matoshree Nagar, Karjat, Kalamb, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Dalal Vasant Nirvana For Sale In Neral

Dalal Vasant Nirvana  Near Ramkrishan Nagar, Bopele-Dhamote, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.8 Lacs
₹3,176 per sq.ft.
7,336/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy City For Sale In Neral

Hotel Mahadev, Near Dignity Lifestyle Karjat-Kalyan Highwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Happy Hours Family RestaurantTulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hingad Palace For Sale In Nerul

Dhamote,Shree Hingad Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,788 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Neral

Yuvraj Residency  2HX8+4J4, 13/4, 11th Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hdg Hill View For Sale In Neral

HDG Hill View  Near DreamZ Royal Residency,28J4+WVQ, Dilkap College Road, Mamdapur, Neral,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Laxmi Castello  Laxmi Castello Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Greens For Sale In Mamdapur

Bramha Greens  mamdapur, (Neral), Dilkap Collage Road, near Narendra Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,116 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sai Moreshwar Complex For Sale In Neral

Sai moreshwar complex  Near Neral Railways station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Chaitra For Sale In Neral

Mamdapur near Jai Bhavani super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Orchid For Sale In Neral Station Road

Laxmi Orchid  near sai mandir neral station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Rapid Residency 2 Neral Matheran For Sale In Block-k, Repaid Residency Phase-2, Ganga Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India

Rapid Residency 2 Neral matheran  Karjat, Kalamb, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Center Point For Sale In Narel

Tulsi center point   khanda maidan mamdapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Vinsar Sunrise Park Ville For Sale In Neral

Vinsar Sunrise Park Ville  Samartha Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Neral (East, Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,720 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Park Ville For Sale In Neral

Sunrise park ville  Samartha Nagar, Sunrise park ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Neral

Mahalaxmi Residency  karjat vally homes Railway Station, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Neral

Hajare Nagar, Near Abhishek Florida Hari OM Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,710 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: United One Orchid Park

1 BHK Flat In Samudrika Residency, Neral For Sale In Mamdapur

Dilkalp Emgineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Ivy 102 Labdhi Gardens Dahiwali Tarf Waredi Neral For Sale In Neral

Near Saguna Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tuscany terraces without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tuscany terraces, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tuscany terraces?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tuscany terraces.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tuscany terraces?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tuscany terraces is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tuscany terraces?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tuscany terraces. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!