nbrank,desc

734 - Flats for Sale in Umiya Sadan, Dwarka Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Apartment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

vatika apartment  Bharat Vihar,,Near Shri Madhav paneer Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vatika Apartment For Sale  In Madhu Vihar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 12, Near Dwarka International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.8 Lacs
₹17,956 per sq.ft.
46,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartments For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Tower Sawan Cghs For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3

Heritage Tower Sawan CGHS  dwarka sector 3, near dps school plot number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Pooja Cghs For Sale In Sector 13

Durga Pooja CGHS  Sector 13 Main Rd, Phase 1, Sector 13, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mayank Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Mayank Apartment  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Extension

DDA Flat  Behind manohar nagar gurudwara.Pocket A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony Part 1, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ayodhya apartment  Solanki Rd, Ayodhya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 11 Dwarka

Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka  Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,096 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Block K, Near Adarsh Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shukkar Bazar Rd near Gopal Dairy And Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Jain Colony, near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar Rajapuri

Independent House, street no 31 Uttam Nagar Rajapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Puri

standalone building, F16, Block B , Uttam Nagar , near LAXMI DEPARMENTAL STORE , street no 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Appartment For Sale In Block B, Madhu Vihar

Vrindavan Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

great mission public school rajapuri main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Block G2 Galli No 11 near Lancer Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹1,392 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

T-16, Solanki Rd, Jain Colony, Block G, Vishwas Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/34
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Puri, Matiala

standalone building, Block G, near Tar Factory/Bakery/Som Bazar,vishwas park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standaloen Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block B,ishwas Park Near Surya Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Takshinyan Dwarka Sector 4 For Sale In Dwaraka

Phase I, Dwarka Sector-3, Dwarka,near DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 92, Block B, Block-b, Param Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment , Dwarka Sector 3 For Sale In Vrindavan Appartment

Gali no 25 , dwarka sec 3 , madhu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Apartment's For Sale In 2.5bhk Sector 4

Plot -10, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Umiya sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umiya sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Umiya sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umiya sadan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umiya sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umiya sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umiya sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umiya sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!