nbrank,desc

561 - Flats for Sale in Unique enclave , Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise  Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy  Near Irani Cafe - Magarpatta, Somnath Nagar, Magarpatta, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹10,048 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,314 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa,Hadpasar Kharadi Bypass Road,Mundhawa,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,403 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aryan For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aryan  Dreams Aryan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,508 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹1,13,636 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Presidio For Sale In Magarpatta

Prithvi Presidio  Prithvi Presidio, Magarpatta Rd, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unique enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unique enclave , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unique enclave ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unique enclave .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unique enclave ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unique enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unique enclave ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unique enclave . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!