nbrank,desc

363 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Nirvana Country Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Nirvana Country Road (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Woodstock Floors  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale  In Sector-50
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Fresco, Sector 50  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Fresco, Sector 50 For Sale  In Sector 501/10
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,343 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Fresco  Sector-50, Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco, For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Fresco,  Nirvana Country Rd, Nirvana Country,,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,450 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Country Birch Court For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country Birch Court  Woodstock Floors, Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, C-502, 5th Floor, Nirvana Country , Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Close South , 3.5 Bhk Property For Sale In Nirvana Country , Sector 50 , Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,339 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector-50

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Skycity Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,169 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wembley Estate

Oppsite Mc Donalds Eros City Square mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,838 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Eros Wembley Premium Tower For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹16,412 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50,

Wembley Estate  RoseWood City Sector 49,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,051 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Sector 50, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 C356+VMF, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Unitech Harmony For Sale In Sector 50

HARMONY TOWERS, Finchley Rd, Nirvana Country
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Harmony For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Harmony  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,329 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unitech deerwood chase without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unitech deerwood chase, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unitech deerwood chase?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unitech deerwood chase.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unitech deerwood chase?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unitech deerwood chase is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unitech deerwood chase?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unitech deerwood chase. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!