nbrank,desc

126 - Flats for Sale in Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale  In Sector 301/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Plaza For Sale In Sector 15

Vinayak Plaza  Sector 15, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
74,279/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vinayak Plaza For Sale  In Sector 151/3
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  sona road .in frint of KR Manglam University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Corp Sky For Sale In Sector 15

Alpha Corp Sky  Sector 15, Part 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹21,495 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,261 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Ashiana Mulberry  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4+ BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110

Indiabulls Enigma  Indiabulls Enigma, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ameya Sapphire Residences For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹31,651 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Turning Point For Sale In Sector 29

Vatika Turning Point  Vatika Turning Point, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Retreat For Sale In Sector 29

Retreat   Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Near Huda City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 14

Near SBI Branch,Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In ,patel Nagar

Krishna apartment Patel Nagar Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In A Block Sushant Lok Phase - I For Sale In Sushant Lok

Block A Lane 3 Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41

Unitech South City Heights  Sector 41 rd near K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.5 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Sector 109, Pawala Khasrupur, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Huda Metro Station (Gurugram)
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Vasant Appartment For Sale In Sector 13

Vasant apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anamika Enclave For Sale In Sector 14

Anamika Enclave  near MCG Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth Premier Urban For Sale In Sector-15

Maxworth Premier Urban  Sector-15, Block 2,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Shree Krishna Homes   Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Sector 15, near Kamla International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Anamika Enclave For Sale In Sector 14

Anamika Enclave, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maxworth Premier Urban Apartments For Sale In Sector 15

MAXWORTH PREMIER URBAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,349 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Rainbow Apartment   Mehrauli Rd, Opp Hotel Bhoomik Villas, Anamika Enclave, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unitech signature tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unitech signature tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unitech signature tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unitech signature tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unitech signature tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unitech signature tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unitech signature tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unitech signature tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!