nbrank,desc

606 - Flats for Sale in Universal Tower, Kasba Peth Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Universal Tower For Sale  In Kasba Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Venkatesh Laurel  Near Oyster & Pearl Hospitals, Ganeshkhind Road, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,541 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹15,014 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,822 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Grand Helios For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Passcode Kharadi  Super Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ultra Codename Kharadi  Ultra Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Nidish For Sale In Narayan Peth

Kalashree Nidish  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Nidish, Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

Kalashree Nidish, Narayan Peth  Gogate School and Prabhat Newspaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Passcode Ravet  Super Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Codename Kharadi  Super Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Passcode Ravet  Super Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Universal tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Universal tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Universal tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Universal tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Universal tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Universal tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Universal tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Universal tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!