nbrank,desc

285 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 2nd Cross Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura  Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura For Sale  In Byatarayanapura
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ssivana Amrutha For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ssivana Amrutha For Sale  In Byatarayanapura1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Pranaam Residency For Sale In Amruthnagar

Pranaam Residency  2nd Cross Road, Sahakar Nagar A Sector Rd, Amruthnagar, Post Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nest For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Balaji Nest  Amruth Nagar Main Rd, Sector B, Amruthnagar Bengaluru, near Amruthahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, near Amruthahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Residency For Sale In Amruthnagar

Brindavan Residency  2nd Cross Rd, Sonnappa Layout, H A Farm Post, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,445 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Residency For Sale In Amrutha Halli

Brindavan Residency   2nd Cross Rd, Sonnappa Layout, H A Farm Post, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunrise For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Balaji sunrise  4th Cross, A Sector Rd, Sonnappa Layout, H A Farm Post, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Nilaya, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, 560024 For Sale In 136, 1st Cross Rd, Sector B, Sahakar Nagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Byatarayanapura Cmc And Og Part, Karnataka 560024, India

Aashritha nilaya, bhuvaneshwari nagar, 560024  #136, 1st cross, Near Canara bank, Dasarahalli Rd, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteer Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrita Nilaya - Standalone Apartment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Aashrita Nilaya - Standalone Apartment  Hebbal Kempapura Near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Balaji Paradise  Kempapura , Hebbal , Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,541 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Springs For Sale In Dasarahalli

Adithya Springs  82, 2nd Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Amrutahalli, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Murari Ananda Apartments For Sale In Dasarahalli

Murari Ananda Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Environ Cuavery, Hebbal Kempapura For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Environ Cuavery, Hebbal Kempapura  Environ Cuavery, Venkatagowda Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Adithya Greens For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,512 per sq.ft.
75,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Chitrakut Shelters, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Chitrakut Shelters, Hebbal  Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodsman Estate For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Godrej Woodsman Estate  Godrej Woodsman Estate, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byatarayanapura

standalone building, Sahakar Nagar near Green Country Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Symphony For Sale In Dasarahalli

SLS Symphony  321, Balaji Layout, Amrutahalli, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi North 24, Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

6th Cross Road, Ranna Rd, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi North 24 For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Vaishnavi North 24  6th Cross Road, Ranna Rd, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Uniworth pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Uniworth pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Uniworth pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Uniworth pearl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Uniworth pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Uniworth pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Uniworth pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Uniworth pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!