nbrank,desc

257 - Flats for Sale in Utc Code 60, Sector 3 Greater_noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Gaur City

Palm Olympia  Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale  In Gaur City
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,267 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Nimbus The Palm Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Iteda

Panchsheel NEAR Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Mirage Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

Imperia Mirage Homes  Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In C Block, Sector 10

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View  H8V9+XVH E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire, Sector 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Patwari

Nirala Greenshire  NIRALA GREENSHIRE Sector 2, Patwari Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In Irish Platinum

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,905 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Nirala Greenshire  Near Hanuman Chowk,Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 2, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Nimbus The Palm Village  Block E E-66, E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee The Krowns For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Jaypee The Krowns  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Utc code 60 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Utc code 60, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Utc code 60?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Utc code 60.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Utc code 60?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Utc code 60 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Utc code 60?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Utc code 60. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!