nbrank,desc

222 - Flats for Sale in V4U Akshara, Sembakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale  In Selaiyur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vegas For Sale In Sembakkam

Viva Vegas  Viva Vegas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viva Vegas For Sale  In Sembakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vgk Romanza For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Romanza  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Asvini Akila Heights For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Grand For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Grand  Near Shantiniketan CBSE School, Sembakkam, Chitlapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  136/1A2, 136/1C1B, 136/3A1B, Ragavendra Road, State Bank Of India Colony, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asvini Akila Heights For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
73.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
42,068/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Venus For Sale In Sembakkam

MP Venus  Rajamanickanar street, Thangammal avenue, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.95 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
29,774/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham For Sale In Gomathi Nagar Park

Vasantham   Krishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Crown For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Jeni Joel Crown  Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Orchids For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Not under loan
57.26 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
32,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Akshaya Vaan Megam  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,835/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Jbm Myst Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

JBM Myst Apartments  JBM Myst Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Palace  Badal Palace Block-A, Badal Palace, 23, Balaji Nagar, Hastinapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.943062, 80.149593
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the V4u akshara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in V4u akshara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in V4u akshara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in V4u akshara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in V4u akshara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in V4u akshara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the V4u akshara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in V4u akshara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!