nbrank,desc

637 - Flats for Sale in Vaishnavi Commune, Doddakannelli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale  In Sarjapura1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,035 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale  In Sarjapura1/56
South-East

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,176 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,531 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapura For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,944 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

Godrej Park Retreat  VPV4+97G Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej Park Retreat  VPR3+RXV, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.892164, 77.704895
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,226 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Kodathi Village

Assetz 63 degree East  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bangalore Technological Institute, Kodathi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkAhad Euphoria

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake Park

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East, Kodathi Village For Sale In Assetz 63 Degree East Tower E

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkAhad EuphoriaSarjapur Social

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2 For Sale In Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2

Under Loan
1.41 Crores
₹12,783 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹12,965 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sy. No. 31, Chikkakanahalli Village, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,692 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Hadosiddapura, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Trifecta Retto

Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road  Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/66
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapur  Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹13,140 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Macasa Emerald For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli

Mana Macasa Emerald  Chikkanayakana Halli Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Godrej Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Behind New Wipro office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard, Off Sarjapura Road, Carmelaram For Sale In Off Sarjapura Road, Carmelaram

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies For Sale In Carmelaram

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies  Next to Decathlon, Sarjapura road,Carmelaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹13,318 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vaishnavi commune without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaishnavi commune, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vaishnavi commune?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaishnavi commune.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vaishnavi commune?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaishnavi commune is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vaishnavi commune?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaishnavi commune. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!