nbrank,desc

169 - Flats for Sale in Value Meadows, East Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale  In Selaiyur1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.04 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
52,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight  madha kovil street BHARATHI NAGAR SELAIYUR, 2nd Cross St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vgk Romanza For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Romanza  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Puwadaa Magizhvagam For Sale In Selaiyur

Not under loan
61.92 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
35,489/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur  camp road,indira nagar, near zion school, selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  Dac Centum, Tambaram , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,976 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Harinis Aishwaryam For Sale In Selaiyur

Harinis Aishwaryam  Harini Aishwaryam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Orchids For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Not under loan
57.26 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
32,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,835/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

kannadasan street , new balaji nagar , 3rd cross , selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Selaiyur

Ruby Ashok Manor  Sundaram Colony near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

3 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats  Camp Rd Tambaram East, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Ayyapan Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Kcs Ayyapan Apartment  Ibaco - Selaiyur Opp - ICICI Bank Selaiyur Branch (Back side)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Value meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Value meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Value meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Value meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Value meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Value meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Value meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Value meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!