nbrank,desc

483 - Flats for Sale in Varad Indrayani Hills, Alandi, Alandi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk, Pune

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
397 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanish Park For Sale  In Charholi Budruk, Pune1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Residency For Sale In Dudulgaon

Pushpak Residency  Moshi - Alandi Rd Near Sitai Resto & Lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pushpak Residency For Sale  In Dudulgaon1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sitai Resto LoungeAradhana Garden RestaurantHotel SHREEYASHVision Kalpavriksha

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

near Rane'z Farm Phase-2, TANISHQ ORCHID
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,184 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pearls  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alankapuram Society For Sale In Alandi, Pune

Alankapuram Society  Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataBurute Dr Shrimant BTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Aakar Ivory Heights For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Aakar Ivory Heights  Charholi Budruk, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.85 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
37,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika, Alandi  NAGARPALIKA SCHOOL NO 4 charaholi road NearBy Tanish Vatika Society, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Rkl Complex For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Rkl Complex  SNO 151/5/1, RKL Complex, Shop No-B/3, Alankapuram Rd, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shankeshwar Crystal For Sale In Dudulgaon

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Krupasindhu Town Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vanvasundara Heights For Sale In Chovisawadi

Vanvasundara Heights  Kale Colony Lane 2, Near Jagtap Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Phata

Alandi road,charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,401 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Tower For Sale In Bhosari

vastu tower  Azad Nagar near Sunshine Kids Academy | Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aakar Indigo For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Aakar Indigo  opp. Radcliffe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Prem Mannat For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Geeta Prem Mannat  Wadhmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Supreme  Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Bhakti For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Vastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Sankalp Vastu  Sr. No. 5, P Dighi - Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Mills & Axis bank, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls For Sale In Wagholi

Tanish Pearls  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Govindbaug For Sale In Dudulgaonm, Alandi - Moshi Road

Govindbaug  near puneri sweet corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aastha For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Jhamtani Ace Aastha  Alandi Rd, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 Charholi Bk. For Sale In Tanish Orchid Phase Ii

Near Charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,976 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varad indrayani hills, alandi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varad indrayani hills, alandi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varad indrayani hills, alandi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varad indrayani hills, alandi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varad indrayani hills, alandi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varad indrayani hills, alandi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varad indrayani hills, alandi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varad indrayani hills, alandi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!