nbrank,desc

312 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 6th Main , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Jaibharat Apartments, Mogappair West, Chennai For Sale In Mogappair West

Jaibharat Apartments, Mogappair West, Chennai  J.J.Nagar, Mogappair West, 6th Main Rd, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaibharat Apartments,  Mogappair West, Chennai For Sale  In  Mogappair West1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

1 BHK Apartment In Gems Park Ave, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Gems Park Ave, Mogappair   Gems Park Ave, Mogappair
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gems Park Ave, Mogappair  For Sale  In Mogappair

1 BHK Apartment In Gems Park Apartment For Sale In Mogappair East

Gems Park Apartment  Mogappair Eri Scheme (Gems Park Apartments CORAL 115)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mogappair East

Mogappair Eri Scheme, Near Nolambur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Adithi Homes Vanagaram For Sale In Maduravoyal

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Kgs Apporva For Sale In Mogappair East

Golden George Nagar Near Sri Lakshmi Sai Baba Temple and Thai Moogambigai Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tristar Apartments, Mogappair West For Sale In Mogappair West

Tristar Apartments, Mogappair West  HIG 1044, 6th Main Rd, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹7,548 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Splendor Apartments For Sale In Mogappair

Indira Splendor Apartments  Indira Splendor Apartments, Madha Kovil Rd, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Parkview Apartment For Sale In Tri Star Residency, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India

tristar residency park road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Viruksha For Sale In Mogappair East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mogippar East

Independent House, Paneer Nagar near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Flats For Sale In Mogappair

rose flats   Gangai Amman Nagar, near SBIOA Model Matriculation Higher Secondary Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dabc Divyam, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Dabc Divyam, Mogappair  1st Main Rd, Paneer Nagar, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47.5 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Flats, Mogappair West, Mogappair West, Chennai For Sale In Dhwarakha Enclave, Mogappair West, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Dadsvilla For Sale In Mogappair East

Gandhi St Panneer Nagar, Near Rajus Lotus Apartments and EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Wood Apts For Sale In Mogappair

sky wood apts  7th block, near to Velammal vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,569 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Forndeale For Sale In Mogappair

vgn forndeale  nolambur rd near water tank mogappair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Senthil Apartment For Sale In Perambur

senthil apartment  Ramakrishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,710 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

Silversky Megh Aarika  Next to Sri Lakshmi Sai Baba Temple,Chinna Nolambur,Nolambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,635 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mogappair East

pillayar koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹27,564 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Golden George Nagar NEAR AMVEL Power Solutions Pvt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anandam Flats For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Anandam flats  TNHB colony near Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varaha vijayam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varaha vijayam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varaha vijayam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varaha vijayam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varaha vijayam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varaha vijayam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varaha vijayam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varaha vijayam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!