nbrank,desc

679 - Flats for Sale in Vardhman Bhoomi, Kalewadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale In Pimpri

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale  In Pimpri1/5
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Rajgad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SRK Rajgad  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srk Rajgad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

4 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirati For Sale In Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

mantra mirati  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Puneville Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  GK Dwarka Sai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Kk Angels For Sale In Rahatani

Harsha KK Angels  Harsha KK Angels, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.84 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
29,711/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Udyam Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Udyam Nagari  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.19 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
49,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pride Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhakti Pride Heritage  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,611 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwills Palaash Riveria For Sale In Rahatani

Goodwills Palaash Riveria  Near Abaji Nanekar Chowk,Vaibhav Nagar,Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited,CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mahindra Antheia  CTS No.6017, Antheia Nehru Nagar Road Pimpri chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Kohinoor Shangrila

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Sonadeep For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Sonadeep  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vinay For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Vinay  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vardhman bhoomi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhman bhoomi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vardhman bhoomi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhman bhoomi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhman bhoomi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhman bhoomi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vardhman bhoomi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhman bhoomi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!