nbrank,desc

290 - Flats for Sale in Vardhman Enclave Chs, Sector 20 Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Pacific One Pyramid For Sale In Airoli

Pacific One Pyramid  Near Apple Hospital, Sector 8, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,599 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pacific One Pyramid For Sale  In Airoli1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymIndravati HospitalAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Aveon City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Aveon City  Near Desert Moon Restaurant, Sector 6, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Delta Aveon City For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Colossa For Sale In Airoli

Gajra Bhoomi Colossa  Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Flat In Kalpataru Chs For Sale In Airoli

Shri Asya Mandir Marg, near New Max Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Airoli

D-1/D1A, Diva Nagar Rd, Sector 9, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Residency For Sale In Airoli

Mahavir Residency  Sector-19, Airoli near EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Airoli

om sai apartment  Digha Naka, near Konkan Utsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Newa Garden For Sale In Airoli

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Shivshankar Tower Chs For Sale In Airoli

Sector 20 B, Sector 20, Airoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Chs For Sale In Airoli

Sector 8A, near Yash Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dhananjay Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Dhananjay Apartment  Service Rd, Diva Koliwada, Diva Gaothan, Sector 9, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Shradha Suman Co Operative Society For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shantidoot Apts For Sale In Airoli

shantidoot apts   Sivaji Rao Rd, Sector 5 near Sidhivinayak Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Lakefront For Sale In Airoli

Parth Lakefront  PARTH LAKEFRONT,T T C INDUSTRIAL AREA,DIGHE,Konkan,400605
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Meadows For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Jagarnath Chs For Sale In Dighe

Jagarnath chs  Bindu Madhav Nagar near Sai Multispecialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tower For Sale In Airoli

Tower  sector 20 b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Om Chs For Sale In Airoli

Sector 20 Airoli Rd, near Venus Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sreedham For Sale In Sec 20d

Shreedham Apartment, Sec-20 D, Airoli , Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dhurv Tara Chs Airoli For Sale In D K Tower

Airoli Tower Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Flat In Surjidham Society For Sale In Airoli

380, Gaothan Sector 20 Airoli Rd, Sector 20/B, Airoli Gaothan, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Sachhidanand Apts For Sale In 4xxp+cxc, Mulund - Airoli Rd, Sector 12, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India

near sayali tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Tower For Sale In Sector 20 Airoli

rainbowtower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sanghavi Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Sector 20 near SVC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhanudas Apartment, For Sale In Airoli

Bhanudas Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vardhman enclave chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhman enclave chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vardhman enclave chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhman enclave chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhman enclave chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhman enclave chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vardhman enclave chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhman enclave chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!