nbrank,desc

553 - Flats for Sale in Vardhman Flora, Byculla Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla

Vardhman Flora  400033, India, Ferbandar, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹24,630 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Flora For Sale  In Byculla1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹22,649 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vardhman Flora For Sale  In Byculla1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹31,769 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,645 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Samta Chs For Sale In Parel

Samta CHS  DHARA COMPLEX , PLOT NO 21 , SEC 8 , KAMOTHE , NAVI MUMBAI 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rv Navkar Omnia For Sale In Lower Parel

RV Navkar Omnia  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mahimkar Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Mahimkar Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹23,138 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹24,597 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹24,704 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Castle For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale In Byculla East

JK Atlantis Residency  JK Atlantis Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹15,766 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Seventh Avenue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹23,229 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale In Byculla East

JK Atlantis Residency  JK Atlantis Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,720 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Solitaire For Sale In Mumbai South

Lakadawala Solitaire  Lakadawala Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹28,306 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Mirage For Sale In Parel

Rohan Lifescapes Mirage  Rohan Lifescapes Mirage, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹36,134 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Heks 52 Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon

Heks 52 Avenue  Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Isd Maple Heights For Sale In Byculla

ISD Maple Heights  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vardhman flora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhman flora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vardhman flora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhman flora.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhman flora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhman flora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vardhman flora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhman flora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!