nbrank,desc

189 - Flats for Sale in Vars Crescent, Mahadevapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Crescent For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Crescent  Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vars Crescent For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya For Sale  In Kasturi Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya apartment  2nd E Main Road,Near Narayana Olympiad Schoolb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.77 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
49,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,665 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sands Galaxy Apartment  Sands Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  224, 2nd Main Rd, behind VFM Honda, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.994555, 77.666335
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

JK Homes  1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Oriana Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Motati Meadows Apartments For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Motati Meadows Apartments  143B, Old Madras Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Samhita Nest  Samhita Nest, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnageet Shelters For Sale In Mahadevapura

Krishnageet Shelters  Krishnageet Shelters, 16E Cross Road, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Vega East Woods For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Vega East Woods  237, Vijnanapura Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.001793, 77.675541
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Daffodils For Sale In Mahadevapura

16C Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Eyrie  1st, Main, 1st Cross Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mon Repos For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Mon Repos  10th main 7th cross maruthi nagar malaspalya banglore 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Estate, Dooravani Nagar For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

SLS Estate, Dooravani Nagar  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Gitanjali Residency  1st Cross Rd, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Nivas For Sale In C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore

Jana Jeeva Nivas  Jana Jeeva Nivas, 67, Bairasandra Main Rd, Byrasandra, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Krupa For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vars crescent without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vars crescent, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vars crescent?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vars crescent.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vars crescent?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vars crescent is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vars crescent?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vars crescent. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!