nbrank,desc

144 - Flats for Sale in Varun Chandra Avenue, Perungalathur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Shubham For Sale In New Perungaluthur

Isha Shubham  swamy viivekananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Isha Shubham For Sale  In New Perungaluthur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 For Sale  In Perungalathur1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Shriram Park 63  Near Choco Escape, Urapakkam, Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nsb Taara Apartments

Shriram Park 63  Perungalathur Bus Stand Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,573 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  16, GST Road, New Perungalathur Shriram Park 63, Tower 16, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

SSM Nagar  V4V9+C6X, SSM Nagar, Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Mahabalipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603104 near Sri Srinivasar Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,608 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  Shriram Park 63, GST ROAD, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,635 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills, Perungalathur  Villa C, 3654b, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Centra For Sale In Perungalathur

Xs Real Centra  XS Real Centra New Perungalathur Perungalathur, Sadhanathapuram, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Shriram Park 63  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Santhosham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Santhosham  New Perungalathur, Nedunkundram, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  Opp to Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur

VGK AAA   Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

Apartment   Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sathguru Apartments For Sale In Perungalattur

Sathguru apartments  venkateswara street, opp sekar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

Shriram Park 63  New Perungalathur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In E404, Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd

TVS Emerald GreenHills  TVS Emerald 345/2B, NGO Nagar Extn., Nedungundram, Perungalathur, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

SSM Nagar  Near Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School, Alapakkam - Mappedu road,Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,967 per sq.ft.
82,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Road

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,269 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varun chandra avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varun chandra avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varun chandra avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varun chandra avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varun chandra avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varun chandra avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varun chandra avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varun chandra avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!