nbrank,desc

390 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Shop No1 , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Silver Winds For Sale In Jijamata Chowk

Manav Silver Winds  Jijamata Chowk, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manav Silver Winds For Sale  In Jijamata Chowk1/10
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Happy City For Sale In Varale Phata Village

Bank Auction Property - Happy City  Bank Auction Property - Happy City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prakalp Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Maharashtra, IndiaSr no 6991, Teli Ali, Khalde Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Sagar Complex For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

vishal sagar complex  tukaram nagar, NEAR parishad school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Pearl For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

talegaon dabhade near nagar parishad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Primeland For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Namrata Primeland For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Primeland For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Namrata PrimeLand  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Hills For Sale In Talegaon Dabhad

Angel Hills  Rao Colony, Khalde Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Namo Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namo residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Happycity Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Survey no. 542, CTS 4645, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

679/3, Dal Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Happy City  PMFP+5H4, Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Happycity Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade R

Survey no. 542 CTS 4645, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Happycity Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Jijamata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Survey no. 542 CTS 4645, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

HAPPY CITY  Happycity Talegaon,Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Whitestone Celestia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Whitestone Celestia  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,896 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standaloan Building For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Khalde Aali near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sundar Sunkul For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dal Aali near by Jai Bajrang Tarun Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Utkarsha Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Plot No.68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹6,642 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat In Snehal Paradaise For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Hotel Isha, Opp Khandage Petrol Pump,, Talegaon Dabhade, Bhegade Aali, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹1,840 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
4,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Lake View Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Lake View CHS  Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Valley For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Silver Valley  PMFP+M98 Silver Valley, behind PMPML Bus Stop, Bhegade Aali, Pune, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Valley For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade Road

Silver Valley  Behind PMPML Bus Stop, Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, India 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,670 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vastu tarangan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vastu tarangan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vastu tarangan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vastu tarangan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vastu tarangan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vastu tarangan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vastu tarangan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vastu tarangan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!