nbrank,desc

403 - Flats for Sale in Vastushodh Urbangram, Vastushodh Urbangram Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Vastushodh Urbangram  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale  In Kondhawe Dhawade
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Vastushodh Urbangram  Vastushodh Urbangram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale  In Kondhawe-dhawade1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Darshan For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Swaroop Darshan  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.49 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
40,400/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Aalaap For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,683 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Pancham For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Pancham  Nanded City Pancham, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Aalaap For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Chidanand Audumbar For Sale In Shivane

Om Chidanand Audumbar  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kshitij residency   Uttamnagar near Ahire Gate, NDA Govt office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh For Sale In Shivane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Pirangut

Bhare, Shivane, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pirangut,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om Niwas

1 BHK Apartment In Shardha Residency For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

shardha residency  near NDA Road Near Shobha Park Society and nda gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Purandar 9 Nanded For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded Gaon, Beside Nanded City Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

lakshmi park  NDA Road,Near Blue Bird School, Kondwa -Dhawde,Uttam Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Maya Park For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

FQ58+53H Maya park, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram Pirangut For Sale In Pirangut

Vastushodh Urbangram Pirangut  Near gotavalle road , Pirangut, Pune ,maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dhawade Sonai Park For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

NDA Rd, near HDFC ERGO General Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shivanjali Appartment, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Sivane

mahalaxmi   nda road near Wingsss College of Aviation Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Siddhant Residency For Sale In Shivane

Siddhant Residency  Siddhant Residency, Yamuna Nagar Rd, Shivtirth Nagar, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

opp bhim nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Parvati Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bhunde Vasti Near KHADAKWASLA POLICE STATION, (UTTAMNAGAR)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vastushodh urbangram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vastushodh urbangram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vastushodh urbangram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vastushodh urbangram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vastushodh urbangram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vastushodh urbangram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vastushodh urbangram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vastushodh urbangram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!