nbrank,desc

1,040 - Flats for Sale in Vatsalya Tower, Kondhwa Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Palmspring For Sale  In Undri1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In K Raheja Vistas For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  Kanifnath KP Steller, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Sikandar Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Radhika Sikandar Apartments  Radhika Sikandar Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Tribeca Yoo One Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Towers For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Towers  Kumar Princetown Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Celesta For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

VTP Celesta  VTP Celesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Celesta For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

VTP Celesta  VTP Celesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.73 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
56,586/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Eastwoods For Sale In Nibm

SRS Eastwoods  SRS Eastwoods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.38 Lacs
₹6,558 per sq.ft.
48,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Solitaire For Sale In Kondhwa

Kool Homes Solitaire  Kool Homes Solitaire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Apk Sky Gardens For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,020 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,182 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Apk Sky Gardens For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,177 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vatsalya tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vatsalya tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vatsalya tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vatsalya tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vatsalya tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vatsalya tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vatsalya tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vatsalya tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!