nbrank,desc

697 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Agarwal Rd 1300 , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Aman Complex For Sale In Kasba Peth

Aman Complex  1300, Dagadi Pool Rd, Lunanagar, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aman Complex For Sale  In Kasba Peth
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Alok Nagri For Sale In Kasba Peth

AlokNagari Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alok Nagri  For Sale  In Kasba Peth1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Surbhi Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Surbhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Kinara For Sale In Kasba Peth

Shaniwar wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Ramkrishna Society,thitewasti Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ramkrishna apartment, Raigad colony, Tithe Nagar, Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Suryakant Sarvatra Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,603 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Someshwar For Sale In Kasba Peth

Shree Someshwar   674, Shimpi Ali Path, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Standalone Building, Shimpi Ali Path, near Kasba Peth Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kasba Peth

shimpi aali near kasbapeth metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Heights For Sale In Kondwa

Pragati heights  A1/1, Plot No-45/46, Ground Floor, NIBM Cross Road, Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Sanmitra Society For Sale In Shimpi Ali Path

kasba peth shimpi ali near kasba metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Zen Elite For Sale In Zen Elite

GVC4 7MQ, Mote Mangal Karyalay Rd, Bhavani Peth, Shobhapur, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba near Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,794 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

vinayak co-operative housing society  vinayak co-operative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Meridian Zuha For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Shwetal Co Op Society For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Shobhapur, Kasba Peth, near bhagshala maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Dattanagar

Jambulwadi Rd, near Shree Datta Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Heights For Sale In Dalvi Vasti

Jambhulwadi Rd near Shiv Samarth English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53

Dhayari, Shobhapur, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.46 Crores
₹18,998 per sq.ft.
3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,874 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Arshiya For Sale In Khalapur

Survey No.21,22,23,25, Paliphata Dahiwali village, Khopoli - Pen Rd, Khalapur, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.55 Crores
₹18,987 per sq.ft.
4.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,503 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.46 Crores
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,684 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunshree ,kondwa Pune For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

Ba Vermont Block-B, BA VERMONT, Wagholi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Venu villa apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venu villa apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Venu villa apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venu villa apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Venu villa apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venu villa apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Venu villa apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venu villa apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!