nbrank,desc

75 - Flats for Sale in Venus Nishigandh, Pashan Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sadhguru Housing Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

sadhguru housing society  Near Rohan Garima Apartment,Senapati Bapat Road,Gokhalenagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sadhguru Housing Society For Sale  In Gokhalenagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale  In Pashan1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Paradise For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Aqura Paradise  Gokhalenagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.35 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
37,455/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Datta Enclave For Sale In Pashan

AVS Datta Enclave  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Apartment Type
-1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Ramari KLS Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa  Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa  Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Avs Datta Enclave For Sale In Pashan

AVS Datta Enclave  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.14 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
28,737/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata

sahadev avenue  4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Heights, Jw Marriott Hotel, For Sale In Shivaji Housing Society

Nilgiri Heights, JW MARRIOTT HOTEL,   Bahiratwadi, Bhageerath, Gokhale Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

4 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Priyadarshan For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Priyadarshan  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan For Sale In Gqmv+f4r, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan  Pashan, Taluka Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,077 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Amar Landmark For Sale In Baner

Amar Landmark  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹21,658 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Housing Board For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Maharashtra Housing Board  Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, Near Veer Bajiprabhu vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Heights For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment For Sale In Govind Apartment

Govind Apartment  near registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Hill Top Society GRPH+XC7, Chattushringi, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Navya Lunawat Apex For Sale In Aundh

Navya Lunawat Apex  Aundh , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Swami Vivekanand Nagari Sahakari Patpedhi MaryaditKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Venus nishigandh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venus nishigandh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Venus nishigandh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venus nishigandh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Venus nishigandh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venus nishigandh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Venus nishigandh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venus nishigandh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!