nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in VGP Janet Nagar, Sriperumbudur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Eta Globeville For Sale In Eta Globevill

ETA GlobeVille  Saint-Gobain Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,249 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eta Globeville For Sale  In Eta  Globevill 1/2
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eta Globevill For Sale In X2v2+xh5, Irungattukottai, Tamil Nadu 602117, India

Eta Globevill   Block-1, Eta Star Globevill Township, Nenmeli, Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu 602106,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eta  Globevill  For Sale  In X2v2+xh5, Irungattukottai, Tamil Nadu 602117, India1/5
South
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jellika Apartment For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Kothanda Nadar Nagar, Near Jaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Globevill Township For Sale In Mambakkam

Mumbai Highway, Mambakkam, Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Eta Star Globevill Township

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eta Globeville For Sale In Eta Globevill

ETA GlobeVille  Saint-Gobain Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,249 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jellika Apartment For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Kothanda Nadar Nagar, Near Jaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mumbai Highway, Mambakkam, Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Eta Star Globevill Township

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vgp janet nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgp janet nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vgp janet nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgp janet nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vgp janet nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgp janet nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vgp janet nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgp janet nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!