nbrank,desc

1,416 - Flats for Sale in Vidya Niketan, Pisoli Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Vidya Niketan Society For Sale In Vidya Niketan Society

Vidya Niketan Society  Geet Honda Showroom and service centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vidya Niketan Society For Sale  In Vidya Niketan Society1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Vidya Niketan For Sale In Undri

Vidya Niketan   Godrej Prana rd, near Godrej Prana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vidya Niketan  For Sale  In Undri

1 BHK Apartment In Vidya Niketan For Sale In Undri

Vidya niketan  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd near Kanade Honda Geet Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Guddwill Elate For Sale In Undri

Guddwill Elate  Near Austriniya Classic Bus stop,Wadachi Wadi,Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.39 Lacs
₹4,532 per sq.ft.
31,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Exuberance For Sale In Undri

Nyati Exuberance  Opp Nyati Erica, NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubTHE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARSufisThe SpicesMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Nest For Sale In Urban Nest, Sr.no 582b, Urban Nest, Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Urban Nest   Urban Nest, Sr.No 58/2b, Urban Nest, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri  Neighborhoods: Close to NIBM, Kondhwa, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  Ganga Fernhill Near Corinthians Club, Nyati Estate road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Undri

Atria Grande  Nyati Estate Rd, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Undri

Vtp Urban Nest  Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In 111, Opp. Bricks College Of Architecture

ARV New Town  bricks collage of architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  agdamba Bhawan Marg Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens   Block-B1 C, Godrej Greens, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green For Sale In Undri

godrej green  Godrej Prana Block-C, GODREJ PRANA, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shisha Cafe

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Fernhill Phase I  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Road

Vtp Urban Nest   Hadapsar Katraj Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amits Astonia Classic For Sale In Undri

Amits Astonia Classic  Astonia Classic, A1-1003, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vidya niketan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vidya niketan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vidya niketan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vidya niketan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vidya niketan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vidya niketan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vidya niketan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vidya niketan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!